Lilliana Martinez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|No | | rowspan="2" |No | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
|Scream & Shout | |10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|Jazz | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Scream & Shout | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Women's Work | ||
|Women's Work | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
|Wild Hearts | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|Lyrical | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Wild Hearts | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |Jump (Honolulu) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2020 | |||
|Lay Your Head Down | |||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR Virtual (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |Elite Top First | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|Never Again | |||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR Virtual (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Burbank) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos<br />TDX Scholarships | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 252: | Line 233: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets/Trios === | ===Duets/Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 269: | Line 250: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
|Run the World | | rowspan="5" |Run the World | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Addison Brawley | | rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||