Lilliana Martinez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 67: Line 67:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2020
| rowspan="4" |2020
|Lay Your Head Down
|Lay Your Head Down
|
|
Line 73: Line 73:
|Elite Top First
|Elite Top First
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="3" |Never Again
|Never Again
| rowspan="3" |
|
|KAR Virtual (Los Angeles)
|KAR Virtual (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos<br />TDX Scholarships
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos<br />TDX Scholarships
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 399: Line 248:
|Lauren Betterton<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]
|Lauren Betterton<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Ain't Your Mama
|Ain't Your Mama
Line 405: Line 254:
|[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Whitney Yeram<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]
|[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Whitney Yeram<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Blackout
|Blackout
Line 411: Line 260:
|[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Hayden Olson<br />Keagan Pickett<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]
|[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Hayden Olson<br />Keagan Pickett<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|We Are The Greatest Stars
|We Are The Greatest Stars
Line 417: Line 266:
|Anya Donaghy<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Keagan Pickett<br />Hayden Olson<br />Macy Laird<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry
|Anya Donaghy<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Keagan Pickett<br />Hayden Olson<br />Macy Laird<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Live From The USS Dolce
|Live From The USS Dolce
Line 423: Line 272:
|Keagan Pickett<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Mason<br />Hayden Olson<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry
|Keagan Pickett<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Mason<br />Hayden Olson<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|}
|}