Lilliana Martinez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
|Lay Your Head Down | | rowspan="3" |Lay Your Head Down | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|KAR Virtual (Los Angeles) | |KAR Virtual (Los Angeles) | ||
|Elite Top First | |Elite Top First | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Burbank) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos<br />TDX Scholarships | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Believe (Fresno) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3" |Never Again | | rowspan="3" |Never Again | ||