Lilliana Martinez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NexStar (Fresno) | |NexStar (Fresno) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up in Advanced<br />Teen Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |Starpower (San Diego) | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |Starpower (San Diego) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |My Mind | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Belingame) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Fresno) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Don't Think About You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Believe (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|Power Pak | |||
|} | |} | ||