Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 666: Line 666:
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />and others
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|4th in Preteen Lines
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
Line 672: Line 672:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Note to God
| rowspan="4" |Note to God
Line 707: Line 707:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="23" |2011
| rowspan="24" |2011
|Americano
|Americano
|Tap
|Tap
Line 739: Line 739:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Charleston
| rowspan="2" |Charleston
Line 772: Line 772:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|1st in Junior Groups
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
Line 780: Line 780:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Rag Dolls
| rowspan="7" |Rag Dolls
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |unknown
| rowspan="7" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />Kennedy Trent<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />Kennedy Trent<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
Line 798: Line 798:
|WCDE (Pittsburgh)
|WCDE (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|WCDE (Phoenix)
|2nd in Mini Lyrical Groups
|-
|-
|WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
|WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)