Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />and others | | rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />and others | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |4th in Preteen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 672: | Line 672: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Note to God | | rowspan="4" |Note to God | ||
| Line 707: | Line 707: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2011 | ||
|Americano | |Americano | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Charleston | | rowspan="2" |Charleston | ||
| Line 772: | Line 772: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1st in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 780: | Line 780: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Rag Dolls | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />Kennedy Trent<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
| Line 798: | Line 798: | ||
|WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |||
|WCDE (Phoenix) | |||
|2nd in Mini Lyrical Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||