Lily Farrell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|When I Grow Up | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||