Lily Farrell: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 44: Line 44:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|Idea for Strings
| rowspan="2"|Idea for Strings
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (St. Charles)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|}
|}