Mackenzie Auger: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |||
|Baby June | |||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2011 | |||
|Flaunt It | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Papa | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||