Macie Blacklidge: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Created page with "right|200px'''''Macie Blacklidge''''' (born on February 10, 2003) is a teenage dancer from Indiana, who trains at Expressenz Dance Center.{{Stub}..." |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
|rowspan="2"|I'm So Excited | |||
|rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />Abby Clement<br />Ava Dalton<br />Lanae Davis<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Ella Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />Ava Fromm<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />Laila Graves<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />Haley Hedgecock<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Lyric Jones<br />Isabelle Kanach<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Chloe Lake<br />Lauren Lewis<br />Kayleigh Lloyd<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Erin Monnier<br />Lexie Parkins<br />Libby Parkins<br />Gabriella Pate<br />Meredith Procise<br />Avery Puno<br />Felicity Ruth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Carson Sampson<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Audriana Varner | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||