Macie Blacklidge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 8: Line 8:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Run to You
|Lyrical
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|This Woman's Work
|Open
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 27: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2017
|2016
| rowspan="2"|This War is Over
|Broken Vow
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
|Maya Palmer<br />Camryn Mandelbaum
| rowspan="2"|[[Ava Geske]]<br />Haley Hedgecock
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |This War is Over
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Geske]]<br />Haley Hedgecock
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
Line 50: Line 59:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|One Moment In Time
|One Moment in Time
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Fergie
|Fergie
|Production
|Production
|
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
Line 74: Line 79:
|rowspan="2"|I'm So Excited
|rowspan="2"|I'm So Excited
|rowspan="2"|Jazz
|rowspan="2"|Jazz
|rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />Abby Clement<br />Ava Dalton<br />Lanae Davis<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Ella Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />Ava Fromm<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />Laila Graves<br />Ainsley Grey<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />Haley Hedgecock<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Lyric Jones<br />Isabelle Kanach<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Chloe Lake<br />Lauren Lewis<br />Kayleigh Lloyd<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Erin Monnier<br />Lexie Parkins<br />Libby Parkins<br />Gabriella Pate<br />Meredith Procise<br />Avery Puno<br />Felicity Ruth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Carson Sampson<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Audriana Varner
|rowspan="2"|[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />Abby Clement<br />Ava Dalton<br />Lanae Davis<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Ella Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />Ava Fromm<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />Laila Graves<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />Haley Hedgecock<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Lyric Jones<br />Isabelle Kanach<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Chloe Lake<br />Lauren Lewis<br />Kayleigh Lloyd<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Erin Monnier<br />Lexie Parkins<br />Libby Parkins<br />Gabriella Pate<br />Meredith Procise<br />Avery Puno<br />Felicity Ruth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Carson Sampson<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Audriana Varner
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|
|