Macie Blacklidge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 34: Line 34:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2016
|Broken Vow
|Lyrical
|Maya Palmer<br />Camryn Mandelbaum
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |2017