Macie Blacklidge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="28" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |All I Gave | | rowspan="2" |All I Gave | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |NZ Army | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />Lanae Davis<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />Laila Graves<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />Haley Hedgecock<br />Lyric Jones<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Samantha McMahon<br />Libby Parkins<br />Avery Puno | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Last Song | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />Abby Clement<br />Lanae Davis<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />Mia Hayden<br />Haley Hedgecock<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Samantha McMahon<br />Erin Monnier<br />Libby Parkins<br />Avery Puno<br />Carson Sampson | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Good For You | | rowspan="2" |Good For You | ||