Madeline Loope: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Crave You | | rowspan="2" |Crave You | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Workers of Art | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 106: | Line 115: | ||
|A Lie | |A Lie | ||
| | | | ||
|The | |The Dancer Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||