Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2018 | ||
|Huntsman | |Huntsman | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Stay | |||
| | |||
|Christina Crocker<br />Lexi Desko<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Kailie Kennedy<br />Nicole Lettis<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Jaylyn Vaughan<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Time of Your Life | |Time of Your Life | ||