Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Secret Love Song | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nicole Lettis<br />Maya Bowers<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Maddie Finn<br />Lexi Desko<br />Jaylyn Vaughan<br />Christina Crocker<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Andrea Stover<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />[[Mia Castillo]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Lauren Arigo<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Someone Like You | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Maile Rodriguez<br />Lexi Desko<br />Jaylyn Vaughan<br />Christina Crocker<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||