Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Stuff Like That There | | rowspan="2"|Stuff Like That There | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|When She Loved Me | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
|I Want to be a Rockette | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />7<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Convention Scholarship | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Roxie Hart | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|In Silence | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|Elite Starz Teen Dancer of the Year | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="3"|I Feel a Sin Comin On | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Charlity Photogenic Winner | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Ashes | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|Elite Starz 12-14 NYC All-Stars Solo | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|Charity Photogenic Winner | |||
|} | |} | ||