Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 111: Line 111:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Charlity Photogenic Winner
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Charlity Photogenic Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|Ashes
| rowspan="6"|Ashes
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical
| rowspan="6"|Lyrical
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="6"|
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
Line 122: Line 122:
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower Nationals
|Starpower Nationals