Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 95: Line 95:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2019
| rowspan="11"|2019
| rowspan="4"|I Feel a Sin Comin On
| rowspan="4"|I Feel a Sin Comin On
| rowspan="4"|Jazz
| rowspan="4"|Jazz
Line 106: Line 106:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|MOVE
|MOVE
|
|MOVE Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Charlity Photogenic Winner
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Charlity Photogenic Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|Ashes
| rowspan="7"|Ashes
| rowspan="6"|Lyrical
| rowspan="7"|Lyrical
| rowspan="6"|
| rowspan="7"|
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
Line 122: Line 122:
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|MOVE
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br>MOVE Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO
|NUVO