Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2020 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Why'd Did You Have to Go | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Audrey Stone]] | |||
|Dance Xperience (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||