Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|2016 | ||
|The Prayer | |The Prayer | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Little Red Wagon | ||
| | | | ||
|Aubree Corral<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Isabella Castillo<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Yujen Lin<br />Tiffany Danae Diego | |Aubree Corral<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Isabella Castillo<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Yujen Lin<br />Tiffany Danae Diego | ||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|America | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aubree Corral<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Isabella Castillo<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Yujen Lin<br />Tiffany Danae Diego | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Breath of Heaven | |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|Yujen Lin<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Selayah Ramirez<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Aubree Corral<br />Joleane Jewell | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Breath of Heaven | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Yujen Lin<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Selayah Ramirez<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Aubree Corral<br />Joleane Jewell | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|Joleane Jewell<br />Yujen Lin<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Selayah Ramirez<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />Isabella Castillo<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Aubree Corral | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Cover Girl | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Joleane Jewell<br />Yujen Lin<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Selayah Ramirez<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />Isabella Castillo<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Aubree Corral | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|Lauren Arigo<br />Isabella Castillo<br />Aubree Corral<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />Joleane Jewell<br />Yujen Lin<br />Selayah Ramirez<br />Lexie Roberts<br />Amanda Ruiz<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Jaylyn Vaughan]]<br />Valerie Butz<br />Vivian Butz<br />Olivia Buckhorn | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alice | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Arigo<br />Isabella Castillo<br />Aubree Corral<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />[[Joleane Jewell]]<br />Yujen Lin<br />Selayah Ramirez<br />Lexie Roberts<br />Amanda Ruiz<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Jaylyn Vaughan]]<br />Valerie Butz<br />Vivian Butz<br />Olivia Buckhorn | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|My Heart Will Go On | |||
| | |||
|Valerie Butz<br />Vivian Butz<br />Aubree Corral<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />Yujen Lin<br />Alexia Mitchell<br />Lexie Roberts<br />Amanda Ruiz<br />[[Maddie Stone]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Jaylyn Vaughan]] | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
| Line 287: | Line 311: | ||
|Raise the Roof | |Raise the Roof | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Joleane Jewell<br />Ellie Suomi | |[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Joleane Jewell]]<br />Ellie Suomi | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 293: | Line 317: | ||
|Soldier | |Soldier | ||
| | | | ||
|Irene Kim<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Joleane Jewell<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Kallie Kennedy | |Irene Kim<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />[[Joleane Jewell]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Kallie Kennedy | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 299: | Line 323: | ||
|Fantasy | |Fantasy | ||
| | | | ||
|Irene Kim<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Joleane Jewell<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Kallie Kennedy | |Irene Kim<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />[[Joleane Jewell]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Kallie Kennedy | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 324: | Line 348: | ||
|Jet Set | |Jet Set | ||
| | | | ||
|Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Joleane Jewell | |Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />[[Joleane Jewell]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 330: | Line 354: | ||
|Green Light | |Green Light | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Joleane Jewell | |[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Joleane Jewell]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 391: | Line 415: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Secret Love Song | | rowspan="2"|Secret Love Song | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"|Nicole Lettis<br />Maya Bowers<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Maddie Finn<br />Lexi Desko<br />[[Jaylyn Vaughan]]<br />Christina Crocker<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Andrea Stover<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />[[Mia Castillo]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Lauren Arigo<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi | | rowspan="2"|Nicole Lettis<br />Maya Bowers<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Maddie Finn<br />Lexi Desko<br />[[Jaylyn Vaughan]]<br />[[Christina Crocker]]<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Andrea Stover<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />[[Mia Castillo]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Lauren Arigo<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| Line 400: | Line 424: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Someone Like You | | rowspan="2"|Someone Like You | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"|Maile Rodriguez<br />Lexi Desko<br />[[Jaylyn Vaughan]]<br />Christina Crocker<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]] | | rowspan="2"|Maile Rodriguez<br />Lexi Desko<br />[[Jaylyn Vaughan]]<br />[[Christina Crocker]]<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||