Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 376: Line 376:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="20"|2019
| rowspan="21"|2019
| rowspan="2"|1968
| rowspan="2"|1968
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 430: Line 430:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Ninjas
|
|Lauren Arigo<br />Mia Castillo<br />Cassidy Devine<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Jada Flowers<br />Caylin Garcia<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Isabella Spangler<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Breanne Thweatt<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza
|MOVE (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Nicest Kids in Town
| rowspan="2"|Nicest Kids in Town