Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Charity Photogenic Winner | |Charity Photogenic Winner | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="13" |2020 | ||
|Water Me | | rowspan="6" |Water Me | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Matthew Fata | ||
|KAR Virtual | |KAR Virtual | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Los Angeles) | |KAR (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |Elite Top First | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|Winner Takes it All | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |Winner Takes it All | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="7" |Aviana Sanchez | |||
|KAR Virtual | |KAR Virtual | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Los Angeles) | |KAR (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |Elite Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|WCE | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||