Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Cry to Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Robert Duran | ||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |KAR Virtual (Burbank) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |KAR Live (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 206: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |Starpower (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 216: | Line 210: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Never Love Again | | rowspan="7" |Never Love Again | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |KAR Virtual (Burbank) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |KAR Live (Anaheim) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finilist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finilist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |Starpower (Anaheim) | ||
| | |Power Pak Invite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 292: | Line 286: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jealous of the Angels | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Audrey Stone]] | ||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |KAR Virtual (Burbank) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |KAR Live (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel II) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |Starpower (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 572: | Line 569: | ||
|Ninjas | |Ninjas | ||
| | | | ||
|Lauren Arigo<br />Mia Castillo<br />Cassidy Devine<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Jada Flowers<br />Caylin Garcia<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Isabella Spangler<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Breanne Thweatt<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza | |Lauren Arigo<br />[[Mia Castillo]]<br />Cassidy Devine<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Jada Flowers<br />Caylin Garcia<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Isabella Spangler<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Breanne Thweatt<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza | ||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||