Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 189: Line 189:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="7" |Cry to Me
| rowspan="5" |Cry to Me
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="5" |Robert Duran
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|
|-
|-
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 206: Line 203:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Countdown (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 216: Line 210:
| rowspan="7" |Never Love Again
| rowspan="7" |Never Love Again
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Aviana Sanchez
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel I)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finilist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel II)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finilist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|
|Power Pak Invite
|-
|Countdown (Phoenix)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
|}


Line 292: Line 286:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="6" |Jealous of the Angels
| rowspan="7" |Jealous of the Angels
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |[[Audrey Stone]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Audrey Stone]]
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel II)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 572: Line 569:
|Ninjas
|Ninjas
|
|
|Lauren Arigo<br />Mia Castillo<br />Cassidy Devine<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Jada Flowers<br />Caylin Garcia<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Isabella Spangler<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Breanne Thweatt<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza
|Lauren Arigo<br />[[Mia Castillo]]<br />Cassidy Devine<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Jada Flowers<br />Caylin Garcia<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Isabella Spangler<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Breanne Thweatt<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza
|MOVE (Riverside)
|MOVE (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum