Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 253: Line 253:
|14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2022
| rowspan="22" |2022
| rowspan="7" |Dynamite
| rowspan="8" |Dynamite
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="8" |Chris Chritelli<br />Jordan Salisbury
|KAR (Escondido)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1508/act/289/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Dynamite]</ref>
|KAR (Escondido)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1508/act/289/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Dynamite]</ref>
|15<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|15<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
Line 278: Line 278:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |Tears of an Angel
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
| rowspan="13" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="13" |
|-
| rowspan="14" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical
| rowspan="14" |Aviana Sanchez
|KAR (Escondido)
|KAR (Escondido)
|
|
Line 319: Line 322:
|WCE Nationals
|WCE Nationals
|5<sup>th</sup> in 11<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in 11<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
Line 510: Line 516:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="6" |Dancing in the Sky
| rowspan="7" |Dancing in the Sky
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |[[Audrey Stone]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Audrey Stone]]
|KAR (Escondido)
|KAR (Escondido)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br>KAR Convention Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br>KAR Convention Scholarship
Line 531: Line 537:
|Starpower (Riverside)
|Starpower (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios<br>Power Pak
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios<br>Power Pak
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023