Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 841: | Line 841: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Suspicous Minds | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sophia Arauz<br />Presley Edwards<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />[[Audrey | | rowspan="2" |Sophia Arauz<br />Presley Edwards<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />[[Audrey Stone]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jolene | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Andrea Stover<br />Sarah Tischbern | | rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Andrea Stover<br />Sarah Tischbern | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Hello | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Christina Crocker]]<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Maddie Finn<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | | rowspan="2" |[[Christina Crocker]]<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Maddie Finn<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Rock Your Soul | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Christina Crocker]]<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Maddie Finn<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Andrea Stover<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | | rowspan="2" |[[Christina Crocker]]<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Maddie Finn<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Andrea Stover<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Via Dolorosa | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sophia Arauz<br />[[Christina Crocker]]<br />Presley Edwards<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Maddie Finn<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Rylee Hitter<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Andrea Stover<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | | rowspan="2" |Sophia Arauz<br />[[Christina Crocker]]<br />Presley Edwards<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Maddie Finn<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Rylee Hitter<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Andrea Stover<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |All My Friends | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Maile Rodriguez<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Emily Zaragoza | | rowspan="2" |Maile Rodriguez<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Emily Zaragoza | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Pour Some Sugar On Me | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | | rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Easy on Me | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | | rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Hotel California | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sophia Arauz<br />Rylee Butler<br />Presley Edwards<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Kaileena Jackson-Wallace<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Ava Stanford<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | | rowspan="2" |Sophia Arauz<br />Rylee Butler<br />Presley Edwards<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Kaileena Jackson-Wallace<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Ava Stanford<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Money | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sophia Arauz<br />Presley Edwards<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Kaileena Jackson-Wallace<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Ava Stanford<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | | rowspan="2" |Sophia Arauz<br />Presley Edwards<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Kaileena Jackson-Wallace<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Ava Stanford<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Black & Gold | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sophia Arauz<br />Rylee Butler<br />Presley Edwards<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Kaileena Jackson-Wallace<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Ava Stanford<br />Grace Stanford<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |All Coming Back to Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sophia Arauz<br />Rylee Butler<br />Presley Edwards<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Kaileena Jackson-Wallace<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Ava Stanford<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | | rowspan="2" |Sophia Arauz<br />Rylee Butler<br />Presley Edwards<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Kaileena Jackson-Wallace<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Ava Stanford<br />Grace Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Emily Zaragoza | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" |2023 | | rowspan="21" |2023 | ||