Madeline Underwood: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Burlesque | | rowspan="2"|Burlesque | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|All Again | | rowspan="3"|All Again | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
|Colby Shinn | | rowspan="3"|Colby Shinn | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dancemakers (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up in Miss Senior | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Greenville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5"|2019 | | rowspan="5"|2019 | ||