Madeline Underwood: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|KAR Nationals | |KAR Nationals | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2020 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Run to You | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mark Meismer | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Greenville) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Give Me Strength | |||
| | |||
|Colby Shinn | |||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||