Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|It Must Have Been Love | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|De La Tango | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shh...Don't Tell | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
|Shutter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Pumped Up Kicks | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Massicotte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|Rule the World | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|One Beautiful Evening | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ashley Massicotte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Voices | |||
|Open | |||
|Ashley Massicotte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | |||
|Hush | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ashley Massicotte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rain | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Swamp | |||
|Open | |||
|Ashley Massicotte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 34: | Line 126: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Dance Titles== | |||
2018 Junior Miss Shake the Ground | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||