Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|The Way You Make Me Feel | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Annalise Pisciotti | | rowspan="2"|Annalise Pisciotti | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Devil on My Shoulder | | rowspan="2"|Devil on My Shoulder | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Jennifer Theobald | | rowspan="2"|Jennifer Theobald | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||