Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 187: Line 187:
| rowspan="10"|2020
| rowspan="10"|2020
| rowspan="3"|See Through Me I Dare You
| rowspan="3"|See Through Me I Dare You
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Ashley Grimes
| rowspan="3"|Ashley Grimes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix (Tampa)
|Radix (Tampa)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge
Line 194: Line 197:
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-style="text-align: center; "
|De La Tango
|Jazz
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Drilling
|Open
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|}
|}