Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Hush | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz ( | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 167: | Line 170: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz ( | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|Best Costume | |Best Costume | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 173: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Swamp | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|Showbiz ( | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 190: | Line 196: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Ashley Grimes | | rowspan="3"|Ashley Grimes | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||