Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 68: Line 68:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="7" |2017
| rowspan="2"|Soldier
| rowspan="2"|Soldier
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
Line 78: Line 78:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Shutter
| rowspan="4" |Shutter
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 89: Line 89:
|Shake the Ground (Orlando)
|Shake the Ground (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|In10sity (Tampa)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Pumped Up Kicks
|Pumped Up Kicks