Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Soldier | | rowspan="2"|Soldier | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Shutter | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Shake the Ground (Orlando) | |Shake the Ground (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Pumped Up Kicks | |Pumped Up Kicks | ||