Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|2020 | ||
| rowspan="3"|See Through Me I Dare You | | rowspan="3"|See Through Me I Dare You | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Drilling | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|De La Tango | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||