Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 197: Line 197:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2020
| rowspan="11"|2020
| rowspan="3"|See Through Me I Dare You
| rowspan="3"|See Through Me I Dare You
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
Line 210: Line 210:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|De La Tango
| rowspan="2"|Drilling
|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Open
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Drilling
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Open
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|De La Tango
|Jazz
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)