Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 198: Line 198:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="11"|2020
| rowspan="12" |2020
| rowspan="3"|See Through Me I Dare You
| rowspan="3"|See Through Me I Dare You
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
Line 211: Line 211:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Drilling
| rowspan="3" |Drilling
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|Tremaine (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
Line 747: Line 750:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="180">M49fhv56qoE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">uCpj2t4JttA</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="180">M49fhv56qoE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">uCpj2t4JttA</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="180">uCpj2t4JttA</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="180">BUR3ahiS_nM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">INGcK9ptHKk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">uPYa7wt_9W0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">Y-8dqdev92U</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">6gZ38w520QY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">tX-0mMkfKMY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">OQIxXJQZwXc</youtube>
</center>
</center>
<gallery position="center" widths="300">
<gallery position="center" widths="300">