Madi Kai Treger: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 348: Line 348:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |2018
| rowspan="14" |2018
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 361: Line 358:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 373: Line 367:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 385: Line 376:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 397: Line 385:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |Don't Kill the Fun
| rowspan="3" |Production
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Don't Kill the Fun
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
Line 445: Line 412:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="33" |2019
| rowspan="22" |2019
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |Get Up
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Rylan Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />[[Natalia Wazio]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Get Up
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Rylan Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />[[Natalia Wazio]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 506: Line 458:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 542: Line 485:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Me and the Sky
| rowspan="2" |Me and the Sky
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Taylor Briske<br />Madelyn Chimento<br />Amalia Clements<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Adrianna Farris<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Ella Fraley<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Taylor Briske<br />Madelyn Chimento<br />Amalia Clements<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Adrianna Farris<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Ella Fraley<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 554: Line 494:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 566: Line 503:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Let's Get Loud
| rowspan="2" |Let's Get Loud
| rowspan="3" |Production
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines