Madison Haschak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
When You Wish Upon a Star - | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
! colspan="6" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Solos | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
Lullaby - | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |When You Wish Upon a Star | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
What a Wonderful World - | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | |||
|- | |||
I'm Always Chasing Rainbows - | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
Take My Hand - | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lullaby | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | |||
Somewhere - | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
Happy Days - | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
Where It is Written - | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |LOVE | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |What a Wonderful World | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bravo (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Always Chasing Rainbows | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take My Hand | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Happy Days | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Where It is Written | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Solos | |||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||