Madison Haschak: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Petite Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lullaby | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Torrance) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 80: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Torrance) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| Line 96: | Line 99: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Bravo 2010 | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Bravo 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Always<br />Chasing Rainbows | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 105: | Line 108: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | | style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take My Hand | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take My Hand | ||
| Line 134: | Line 143: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy Days | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Where It is Written | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | | style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 182: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 195: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175"> | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">L8q05Vd_TmE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">VVJfSXFQGzQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">p7dDeXTke4w</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">hcT6Ef0bNx8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ap498WZduUw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">pxcv3zHE91I</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">zq_4xTiZsNs</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===I'm Always Chasing Rainbows=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">t58_roBBnp0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">QsxPKWAmv_w</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">vgu_M63qrlw</youtube></center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||