Madison Johnston: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Footloose | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cassidy Douglas<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Addison Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Alyssa Panlilio<br />James Peters<br />Audrey Price | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Girl$ | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erik Saradpon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rylee Clark<br />McKenna Douglas<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Makenna Hitch<br />Devin Ramirez<br />Mikaylah Tabura<br />Samantha Vivo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Friend Like Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jaden Barba<br />Rylee Clark<br />Olivia Fredericks<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Emmalee Idler<br />Ashley Lass<br />Morgan Le Rossignol | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Breaking Dishes | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Donna Shepherd | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jordan Demary<br />Quinn Di Cristina<br />Natalie Garay<br />Elizabeth Garrity<br />Sean Garrity<br />Emmalee Idler<br />Dixie Kuvshinikov<br />Trevor McConnaughey<br />Emily Meyer<br />Ashley Moses<br />Jason Pieters<br />Makenna Provost<br />Sydney Stone<br />Daylen Taylor | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Girl$ | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erik Saradpon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rylee Clark<br />Anessa Davies-Pier<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Makenna Hitch<br />Ashley Lass<br />Audrey Price<br />Samantha Vivo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Safe & Sound | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Britney Anderson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Addison Kapper<br />Caroline Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Alyssa Panlilio<br />Audrey Price | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hairspray | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Friend Like Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jaden Barba<br />Rylee Clark<br />Olivia Fredericks<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Emmalee Idler<br />Ashley Lass<br />Morgan Le Rossignol | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Get Happy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |James Herron<br />Addison Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Rilyn McFarlan<br />Ashley Moses<br />Gunner Stephens<br />Ryleigh Todd | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Girl$ | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erik Saradpon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rylee Clark<br />Anessa Davies-Pier<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Makenna Hitch<br />Ashley Lass<br />Audrey Price<br />Samantha Vivo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Safe & Sound | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Britney Anderson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Addison Kapper<br />Caroline Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Alyssa Panlilio<br />Audrey Price | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Feel it Still | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Rilyn McFarlan<br />Ashley Moses<br />James Peters<br />Mattie Pieters<br />Audrey Price<br />Gunner Stephens | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Slap That Bass | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jaden Barba<br />Gavin Cates<br />Rylee Clark<br />Anessa Davies-Pier<br />Logan Felix<br />Sean Garrity<br />Ashley Lass<br />Rilyn McFarlan<br />Ashley Moses<br />Calli Perryman<br />James Peters<br />Jason Pieters<br />Allen Pinkerton<br />Samantha Salkeld<br />Gunner Stephens | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |City Lights | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ava Abassi<br />Angelina Anselmo<br />Anessa Davies-Pier<br />Rhiannon Jusay<br />Addison Kapper<br />Caroline Kapper<br />Madison Kephart<br />Ashley Lass<br />Jera Likins<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Rilyn McFarlan<br />Mattie Pieters<br />Audrey Price<br />Samantha Salkeld<br />Ryleigh Todd<br />Brooklyn Waters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Footloose | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cassidy Douglas<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Addison Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Alyssa Panlilio<br />James Peters<br />Audrey Price | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Girl$ | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erik Saradpon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rylee Clark<br />McKenna Douglas<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Makenna Hitch<br />Devin Ramirez<br />Mikaylah Tabura<br />Samantha Vivo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Friend Like Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jaden Barba<br />Rylee Clark<br />Olivia Fredericks<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Emmalee Idler<br />Ashley Lass<br />Morgan Le Rossignol | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Breaking Dishes | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Donna Shepherd | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jordan Demary<br />Quinn Di Cristina<br />Natalie Garay<br />Elizabeth Garrity<br />Sean Garrity<br />Emmalee Idler<br />Dixie Kuvshinikov<br />Trevor McConnaughey<br />Emily Meyer<br />Ashley Moses<br />Jason Pieters<br />Makenna Provost<br />Sydney Stone<br />Daylen Taylor | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Girl$ | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erik Saradpon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rylee Clark<br />Anessa Davies-Pier<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Makenna Hitch<br />Ashley Lass<br />Audrey Price<br />Samantha Vivo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Safe & Sound | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Britney Anderson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Addison Kapper<br />Caroline Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Alyssa Panlilio<br />Audrey Price | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hairspray | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Friend Like Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jaden Barba<br />Rylee Clark<br />Olivia Fredericks<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Emmalee Idler<br />Ashley Lass<br />Morgan Le Rossignol | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Get Happy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |James Herron<br />Addison Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Rilyn McFarlan<br />Ashley Moses<br />Gunner Stephens<br />Ryleigh Todd | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Girl$ | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erik Saradpon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rylee Clark<br />Anessa Davies-Pier<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Makenna Hitch<br />Ashley Lass<br />Audrey Price<br />Samantha Vivo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Safe & Sound | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Britney Anderson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Addison Kapper<br />Caroline Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Alyssa Panlilio<br />Audrey Price | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Feel it Still | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Rilyn McFarlan<br />Ashley Moses<br />James Peters<br />Mattie Pieters<br />Audrey Price<br />Gunner Stephens | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Slap That Bass | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jaden Barba<br />Gavin Cates<br />Rylee Clark<br />Anessa Davies-Pier<br />Logan Felix<br />Sean Garrity<br />Ashley Lass<br />Rilyn McFarlan<br />Ashley Moses<br />Calli Perryman<br />James Peters<br />Jason Pieters<br />Allen Pinkerton<br />Samantha Salkeld<br />Gunner Stephens | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |City Lights | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ava Abassi<br />Angelina Anselmo<br />Anessa Davies-Pier<br />Rhiannon Jusay<br />Addison Kapper<br />Caroline Kapper<br />Madison Kephart<br />Ashley Lass<br />Jera Likins<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Rilyn McFarlan<br />Mattie Pieters<br />Audrey Price<br />Samantha Salkeld<br />Ryleigh Todd<br />Brooklyn Waters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
Revision as of 03:12, 26 November 2018

Madison Johnston (born in 2005) is a young dancer from California who trains at the Temecula Dance Company in California.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | ABC's Of Love | StarQuest (San Diego) | 1st in Petite Solos | ||
| 2013 | Shake Your Body Down To The Ground | Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer | ||
| 2014 | When The Saints Go Twistin' In | Tap | Showbiz | 2nd in Mini Solos | |
| Showbiz Solo Showdown | 2nd in Mini Solos | ||||
| Showstopper | 11th in Mini Solos | ||||
| I Enjoy Being A Girl | Jazz | Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer | ||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 6th in Future Hall of Famer | ||||
| Star Systems | |||||
| 2015 | Star Systems | ||||
| If My Friends | Tap | Star Systems | |||
| 2016 | Dance Alone | Hip Hop | Erik Saradpon | ||
| Bombshell | Jazz/Musical Theater | Showbiz | |||
| Hey DJ | Tap | Deanna Ciotti | Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Showbiz Nationals (Pasadena) | 3rd in Solo Showdown | ||||
| 2017 | Countdown | Hip Hop | Erik Saradpon | Move (Pasadena) | 4th in Junior Solos |
| Star Systems Nationals | |||||
| 2018 | Boss | Hip Hop | Erik Saradpon | Star Systems | |
| Black & Gold | Jazz | Jimmy Peters | Star Systems | 2nd in Junior Solos |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Footloose | Musical Theater | Jimmy Peters | Cassidy Douglas Olivia Haschak Addison Kapper Ashley Lass Natasha Lubanko Alyssa Panlilio James Peters Audrey Price |
Star Systems | |
| Girl$ | Hip Hop | Erik Saradpon | Rylee Clark McKenna Douglas Sierra Haschak Olivia Haschak Makenna Hitch Devin Ramirez Mikaylah Tabura Samantha Vivo |
Star Systems | ||
| 2016 | Friend Like Me | Musical Theater | Jimmy Peters | Jaden Barba Rylee Clark Olivia Fredericks Sierra Haschak Olivia Haschak Emmalee Idler Ashley Lass Morgan Le Rossignol |
KAR | |
| Breaking Dishes | Jazz | Donna Shepherd | Jordan Demary Quinn Di Cristina Natalie Garay Elizabeth Garrity Sean Garrity Emmalee Idler Dixie Kuvshinikov Trevor McConnaughey Emily Meyer Ashley Moses Jason Pieters Makenna Provost Sydney Stone Daylen Taylor |
PrimeTime | ||
| Girl$ | Hip Hop | Erik Saradpon | Rylee Clark Anessa Davies-Pier Sierra Haschak Olivia Haschak Makenna Hitch Ashley Lass Audrey Price Samantha Vivo |
Showbiz | ||
| Safe & Sound | Contemporary | Britney Anderson | Angelina Anselmo Addison Kapper Caroline Kapper Ashley Lass Natasha Lubanko Alyssa Panlilio Audrey Price |
Showbiz | ||
| Hairspray | Musical Theater | Many Dancers | Showbiz | |||
| 2017 | Friend Like Me | Musical Theater | Jimmy Peters | Jaden Barba Rylee Clark Olivia Fredericks Sierra Haschak Olivia Haschak Emmalee Idler Ashley Lass Morgan Le Rossignol |
KAR | |
| Get Happy | Jazz | Jimmy Peters | James Herron Addison Kapper Ashley Lass Natasha Lubanko Rilyn McFarlan Ashley Moses Gunner Stephens Ryleigh Todd |
Star Systems | ||
| Girl$ | Hip Hop | Erik Saradpon | Rylee Clark Anessa Davies-Pier Sierra Haschak Olivia Haschak Makenna Hitch Ashley Lass Audrey Price Samantha Vivo |
Showbiz | ||
| Safe & Sound | Contemporary | Britney Anderson | Angelina Anselmo Addison Kapper Caroline Kapper Ashley Lass Natasha Lubanko Alyssa Panlilio Audrey Price |
Showbiz | ||
| 2018 | Feel it Still | Jazz | Jimmy Peters | Angelina Anselmo Natasha Lubanko Rilyn McFarlan Ashley Moses James Peters Mattie Pieters Audrey Price Gunner Stephens |
Star Systems | 1st in Junior Groups |
| Slap That Bass | Musical Theater | Jimmy Peters | Jaden Barba Gavin Cates Rylee Clark Anessa Davies-Pier Logan Felix Sean Garrity Ashley Lass Rilyn McFarlan Ashley Moses Calli Perryman James Peters Jason Pieters Allen Pinkerton Samantha Salkeld Gunner Stephens |
Countdown | ||
| City Lights | Musical Theater | Ava Abassi Angelina Anselmo Anessa Davies-Pier Rhiannon Jusay Addison Kapper Caroline Kapper Madison Kephart Ashley Lass Jera Likins Natasha Lubanko Rilyn McFarlan Mattie Pieters Audrey Price Samantha Salkeld Ryleigh Todd Brooklyn Waters |
Star Systems |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Footloose | Musical Theater | Jimmy Peters | Cassidy Douglas Olivia Haschak Addison Kapper Ashley Lass Natasha Lubanko Alyssa Panlilio James Peters Audrey Price |
Star Systems | |
| Girl$ | Hip Hop | Erik Saradpon | Rylee Clark McKenna Douglas Sierra Haschak Olivia Haschak Makenna Hitch Devin Ramirez Mikaylah Tabura Samantha Vivo |
Star Systems | ||
| 2016 | Friend Like Me | Musical Theater | Jimmy Peters | Jaden Barba Rylee Clark Olivia Fredericks Sierra Haschak Olivia Haschak Emmalee Idler Ashley Lass Morgan Le Rossignol |
KAR | |
| Breaking Dishes | Jazz | Donna Shepherd | Jordan Demary Quinn Di Cristina Natalie Garay Elizabeth Garrity Sean Garrity Emmalee Idler Dixie Kuvshinikov Trevor McConnaughey Emily Meyer Ashley Moses Jason Pieters Makenna Provost Sydney Stone Daylen Taylor |
PrimeTime | ||
| Girl$ | Hip Hop | Erik Saradpon | Rylee Clark Anessa Davies-Pier Sierra Haschak Olivia Haschak Makenna Hitch Ashley Lass Audrey Price Samantha Vivo |
Showbiz | ||
| Safe & Sound | Contemporary | Britney Anderson | Angelina Anselmo Addison Kapper Caroline Kapper Ashley Lass Natasha Lubanko Alyssa Panlilio Audrey Price |
Showbiz | ||
| Hairspray | Musical Theater | Many Dancers | Showbiz | |||
| 2017 | Friend Like Me | Musical Theater | Jimmy Peters | Jaden Barba Rylee Clark Olivia Fredericks Sierra Haschak Olivia Haschak Emmalee Idler Ashley Lass Morgan Le Rossignol |
KAR | |
| Get Happy | Jazz | Jimmy Peters | James Herron Addison Kapper Ashley Lass Natasha Lubanko Rilyn McFarlan Ashley Moses Gunner Stephens Ryleigh Todd |
Star Systems | ||
| Girl$ | Hip Hop | Erik Saradpon | Rylee Clark Anessa Davies-Pier Sierra Haschak Olivia Haschak Makenna Hitch Ashley Lass Audrey Price Samantha Vivo |
Showbiz | ||
| Safe & Sound | Contemporary | Britney Anderson | Angelina Anselmo Addison Kapper Caroline Kapper Ashley Lass Natasha Lubanko Alyssa Panlilio Audrey Price |
Showbiz | ||
| 2018 | Feel it Still | Jazz | Jimmy Peters | Angelina Anselmo Natasha Lubanko Rilyn McFarlan Ashley Moses James Peters Mattie Pieters Audrey Price Gunner Stephens |
Star Systems | 1st in Junior Groups |
| Slap That Bass | Musical Theater | Jimmy Peters | Jaden Barba Gavin Cates Rylee Clark Anessa Davies-Pier Logan Felix Sean Garrity Ashley Lass Rilyn McFarlan Ashley Moses Calli Perryman James Peters Jason Pieters Allen Pinkerton Samantha Salkeld Gunner Stephens |
Countdown | ||
| City Lights | Musical Theater | Ava Abassi Angelina Anselmo Anessa Davies-Pier Rhiannon Jusay Addison Kapper Caroline Kapper Madison Kephart Ashley Lass Jera Likins Natasha Lubanko Rilyn McFarlan Mattie Pieters Audrey Price Samantha Salkeld Ryleigh Todd Brooklyn Waters |
Star Systems |