Madison Johnston: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Footloose | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Footloose | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cassidy Douglas<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Addison Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Alyssa Panlilio<br />James Peters<br />Audrey Price | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cassidy Douglas<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Addison Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Alyssa Panlilio<br />James Peters<br />Audrey Price | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | | style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 301: | Line 304: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Be Our Guest | | style="text-align: center; " |Be Our Guest | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 328: | Line 331: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Jordan Demary<br />Addison Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Samantha Vivo | | style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Jordan Demary<br />Addison Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Samantha Vivo | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |High School Musical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |TDC Staff | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Superstars | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||