Mady Lamb: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 105: Line 105:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Nasty Boys
| rowspan="3" |Nasty Boys
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Radix (Chicago)
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I'm Going Down
| rowspan="3" |I'm Going Down
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Radix (Chicago)
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
Line 126: Line 132:
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Seven Nation Army
| rowspan="2" |Seven Nation Army
Line 137: Line 143:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
Line 154: Line 160:
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
|StarQuest (French Lick)
|StarQuest (French Lick)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
|}


Line 560: Line 566:
| rowspan="2" |[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Watcha' Gonna Do
| rowspan="2" |Watcha' Gonna Do
Line 569: Line 575:
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Madigan McCormick<br />Adele Megaro<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Madigan McCormick<br />Adele Megaro<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |You Make Me Feel
| rowspan="2" |You Make Me Feel
Line 578: Line 584:
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Morgan Walls
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Morgan Walls
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups<br />Group Costume Award
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Scream
| rowspan="2" |Scream
Line 587: Line 593:
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |When It's Cold
| rowspan="2" |When It's Cold
Line 596: Line 602:
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |A Widow's Regret
| rowspan="2" |A Widow's Regret
Line 605: Line 611:
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups<br />Judges Choice Award
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |There Will Be Time
| rowspan="2" |There Will Be Time
Line 614: Line 620:
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />Nyah Wright
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />Nyah Wright
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Edge of 17
| rowspan="2" |Edge of 17
Line 623: Line 629:
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |RAF
| rowspan="2" |RAF
Line 632: Line 638:
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko]]<br />[[Holly Koudelka]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Madigan McCormick<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]<br />Nyah Wright
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko]]<br />[[Holly Koudelka]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Madigan McCormick<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]<br />Nyah Wright
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |SOS
| rowspan="2" |SOS
Line 641: Line 647:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="12" |2022
Line 719: Line 725:
|
|
|}
|}
== Additional Page ==
[[Mady Lamb/Gallery]]


==External Links==
==External Links==