Paige Glenn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Peewee Solos<br />High Gold Award
|7<sup>th</sup> in Peewee Solos<br />High Gold Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2017
| rowspan="11" |2017
| rowspan="6" |Daddy
| rowspan="7" |Daddy
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
Line 106: Line 106:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|MOVE (Pomona)
|4th in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)