Makayla Gordon: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 39: Line 39:
|KAR (Claremont)
|KAR (Claremont)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
|Rule the World
|Jazz
|KAR
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|2015
Line 47: Line 53:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016
|What Kind of Man
| rowspan="2"|What Kind of Man
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Way I Love You
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Jazz
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|The Way I Love You
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|}
|}