Makayla Gordon: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2013 | |||
|Lost Cause | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Symptoms of Sass | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|When the Ship Goes Down | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Put Your Graffiti on Me | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||