Makenna Blacklidge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="24" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Footprints in the Sand | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Mr. Worldwide | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Production | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||