Makenna Blacklidge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="28" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Silence Interrupted | | rowspan="2" |Silence Interrupted | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="30" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |This is Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |B-Day | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||