Makenna Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Gold | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
|Fashion is My Kryptonite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jordan Wacker | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Platnum | |||
|} | |} | ||