Makenna Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2013 | |||
|Afro Circus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alexandria Castillo<br />Dynver Feld<br />Madeline Floyd<br />Alexis Smolka<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Jordan Wacker<br />Emma Wilcoxen<br />Lauryn Winger | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump, Jive & Wail | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alexandria Castillo<br />Dynver Feld<br />Madeline Floyd<br />Alexis Smolka<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Jordan Wacker<br />Emma Wilcoxen<br />Lauryn Winger | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||