Makenna Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Platnum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Chicago | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Bachnik<br />Kyla Feld<br />Lauren Harper<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Madison Swain<br />[[Kalysta Gregory]]<br />Faythe Kelly<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Melody Geiger<br />Noelle Strong<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||