Makenna Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Platnum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Frenemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alexis Smolka | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets | |||
|} | |} | ||