Makenna Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Platnum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2016 | ||
|Need You Now | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Skylar Holtsclaw<br />Charly Slager<br />Alexis Smolka<br />Kendra Mendoza | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Our Favorite Son | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alexandria Castillo<br />Dynver Feld<br />Kendra Mendoza<br />Molly Jager<br />Emma Wilcoxen<br />Ainsleigh Vickers<br />Camryn McCaffrey<br />Chloe Osborne<br />Charly Slager | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sweet Dreams | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ainsleigh Vickers<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Charly Slager<br />Emma Wilcoxen<br />Alexis Smolka<br />Camryn McCaffrey<br />Dynver Feld<br />Kendra Mendoza<br />Molly Jager | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Chicago | |Chicago | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 125: | Line 146: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|On Broadway | |||
|Ta[ | |||
| | |||
|Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Chloe Folce<br />Claire Maggio<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Marley Perkins<br />Kaylea Valdes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Trini Dem Girls | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Alexandria Castillo<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Autumn Harmon<br />Rachel Herring<br />Savanah Jewett<br />Tyler Kaufman<br />Madeline Loope<br />Madi Kai Treger<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Emma Wilcoxen | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Disappear | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Caitlin Deal<br />Gregory Deal<br />Asia Folsch<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Morgan Harms<br />Carolyn Harrison<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Ally Hoch<br />Tyler Kaufman<br />Austin Purdy<br />Devin Roberts<br />Aida Smith<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Get My Name | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Caitlin Deal<br />Gregory Deal<br />Asia Folsch<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Morgan Harms<br />Carolyn Harrison<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Ally Hoch<br />Tyler Kaufman<br />Austin Purdy<br />Devin Roberts<br />Aida Smith<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|If | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Alexandria Castillo<br />Caitlin Deal<br />Gregory Deal<br />Emma Devila<br />Livia Dicegile<br />Asia Folsch<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Morgan Harms<br />Carolyn Harrison<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Rachel Herring<br />Ally Hoch<br />Tyler Kaufman<br />Mikell Mills<br />Olivia Picking<br />Austin Purdy<br />Devin Roberts<br />Aida Smith<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Emma Wilcoxen | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||